# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Marius Pluscauskas PM1 LY-GPM LS4 199.16 km 02:00:12 99.4 km/h 0 p 601 p 1.97 m/s 31.43 141 km/h 11 440 m 101.22% 13:57:13 02:00:11
2 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF ASW19 199.16 km 02:06:01 94.8 km/h 0 p 593 p 1.89 m/s 30.09 137 km/h 10 509 m 100.95% 13:49:11 02:06:02
3 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 LS4 199.16 km 02:01:31 98.3 km/h 0 p 591 p 1.95 m/s 32.33 141 km/h 16 299 m 102.38% 13:50:30 02:01:30
4 Finished Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:06:45 94.3 km/h 0 p 588 p 1.88 m/s 26.82 153 km/h 15 397 m 101.72% 13:48:55 02:06:45
5 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 ASW19 199.16 km 02:07:30 93.7 km/h 0 p 583 p 1.88 m/s 30.51 134 km/h 8 621 m 101.19% 13:46:53 02:07:31
6 Finished Eric Praznovsky EP OM-1974 JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:07:49 93.5 km/h 0 p 580 p 1.86 m/s 31.23 137 km/h 9 549 m 102.24% 13:42:54 02:07:49
7 Finished Daniel Schneider NIM D-KMIN ASW19 199.16 km 02:08:01 93.3 km/h 0 p 579 p 2.03 m/s 29.51 136 km/h 15 361 m 102.34% 13:49:27 02:08:03
8 Finished Tim Cerni TIM E-TIMI ASW19 199.16 km 02:08:19 93.1 km/h 0 p 577 p 1.84 m/s 28.81 140 km/h 13 409 m 102.37% 13:44:20 02:08:21
9 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 ASW19 199.16 km 02:08:41 92.9 km/h 0 p 574 p 1.91 m/s 31.26 129 km/h 16 304 m 102.3% 13:57:31 02:08:42
10 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY LS4 199.16 km 02:04:20 96.1 km/h 0 p 570 p 1.85 m/s 31.69 138 km/h 12 393 m 102.77% 13:45:20 02:04:22
11 Finished Peter Suchan PSU SK-1981 LS4 199.16 km 02:05:48 95 km/h 0 p 560 p 1.84 m/s 33.87 131 km/h 9 488 m 103.57% 13:44:55 02:05:47
12 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:10:52 91.3 km/h 0 p 559 p 1.84 m/s 30.12 137 km/h 18 293 m 103.95% 13:54:55 02:10:53
13 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 ASW19 199.16 km 02:11:14 91.1 km/h 0 p 557 p 2 m/s 28.47 135 km/h 16 351 m 103.99% 13:54:51 02:11:15
14 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 LS4 199.16 km 02:06:36 94.4 km/h 0 p 554 p 1.76 m/s 33.77 134 km/h 17 264 m 102.06% 13:50:13 02:06:35
15 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 LS4 199.16 km 02:06:46 94.3 km/h 0 p 553 p 1.74 m/s 30.35 143 km/h 18 282 m 101.93% 13:46:03 02:06:45
16 Finished Pete Allen PWA G-1466 LS4 199.16 km 02:07:22 93.8 km/h 0 p 549 p 1.77 m/s 31.81 142 km/h 12 416 m 102.13% 13:47:04 02:07:22
17 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 ASW19 199.16 km 02:12:54 89.9 km/h 0 p 546 p 1.66 m/s 31.14 134 km/h 10 492 m 101.79% 13:43:02 02:12:53
18 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 LS4 199.16 km 02:08:10 93.2 km/h 0 p 543 p 1.79 m/s 30.67 144 km/h 12 432 m 103.79% 13:48:41 02:08:09
19 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:13:27 89.5 km/h 0 p 542 p 1.63 m/s 31.48 136 km/h 13 379 m 104.33% 14:02:01 02:13:25
20 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 ASW19 199.16 km 02:13:45 89.3 km/h 0 p 540 p 1.71 m/s 31.49 132 km/h 9 537 m 103.57% 13:45:53 02:13:44
21 Finished David Leonard ZL N27ZL JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:13:52 89.2 km/h 0 p 539 p 1.75 m/s 32.35 127 km/h 15 314 m 104.78% 13:45:57 02:13:52
22 Finished Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:14:00 89.2 km/h 0 p 538 p 1.69 m/s 28.56 145 km/h 15 377 m 102.95% 14:04:47 02:14:01
23 Finished Harald Weber 09X D-4109 Libelle 199.16 km 02:18:13 86.4 km/h 0 p 538 p 1.83 m/s 26.5 136 km/h 23 265 m 102.43% 13:59:47 02:18:13
24 Finished Radek Pilar RP9 OK-7412 LS4 199.16 km 02:09:30 92.3 km/h 0 p 534 p 1.64 m/s 34.22 131 km/h 11 397 m 102.2% 13:53:45 02:09:31
25 Finished Pj S PJS PH-PJS LS4 199.16 km 02:10:34 91.5 km/h 0 p 527 p 1.64 m/s 32.68 138 km/h 15 319 m 102.14% 13:57:14 02:10:33
26 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:16:34 87.5 km/h 0 p 522 p 1.67 m/s 28.89 142 km/h 18 313 m 103.45% 13:58:39 02:16:34
27 Finished Tomas Smolik LOL OK-9707 LS4 199.16 km 02:11:27 90.9 km/h 2 p 520 p 1.55 m/s 33.45 131 km/h 12 352 m 102.42% 13:45:24 02:11:26
28 Finished Bela Kocsis BJY HA-1983 JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:17:08 87.1 km/h 0 p 519 p 1.67 m/s 27.77 143 km/h 19 308 m 102.41% 13:55:04 02:17:10
29 Finished Szymon Kolek ST3 SP-3224 JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:17:16 87.1 km/h 2 p 516 p 1.53 m/s 30.4 138 km/h 15 340 m 102.24% 13:54:56 02:17:16
30 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH JantarStd3 199.2 km 02:17:33 86.9 km/h 0 p 516 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Finished Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:17:39 86.8 km/h 0 p 515 p 1.69 m/s 28.44 140 km/h 14 403 m 106.23% 13:59:19 02:17:38
32 Finished Winfried Deppe WD D-2709 JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:18:00 86.6 km/h 0 p 513 p 1.6 m/s 31.29 135 km/h 16 316 m 105.1% 13:51:16 02:18:02
33 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 LS4 199.16 km 02:13:28 89.5 km/h 0 p 509 p 1.58 m/s 29.95 141 km/h 12 426 m 102.14% 13:46:38 02:13:28
34 Finished Kestutis Jurkstas F LY-GMF JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:19:44 85.5 km/h 0 p 503 p 1.74 m/s 27.46 139 km/h 18 327 m 105.03% 14:03:57 02:19:45
35 Finished Ukasz Prokop XC2 PL-HIGH LS4 199.16 km 02:15:35 88.1 km/h 0 p 496 p 1.57 m/s 32.22 137 km/h 17 289 m 104.37% 14:14:32 02:15:34
36 Finished Frantisek Brablc BUM OK-3636 ASW19 199.16 km 02:20:54 84.8 km/h 0 p 496 p 1.51 m/s 31.05 136 km/h 8 633 m 103.44% 13:46:35 02:20:54
37 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:22:42 83.7 km/h 0 p 486 p 1.51 m/s 30.97 131 km/h 16 314 m 103.88% 13:55:38 02:22:42
38 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 ASW19 199.16 km 02:23:33 83.2 km/h 0 p 481 p 1.5 m/s 31.35 129 km/h 13 381 m 103.84% 13:40:25 02:23:34
39 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:24:07 82.9 km/h 0 p 478 p 1.57 m/s 31.44 130 km/h 18 285 m 105.87% 13:46:16 02:24:08
40 Finished Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:25:19 82.2 km/h 0 p 471 p 1.55 m/s 28.41 139 km/h 17 335 m 106.67% 13:40:54 02:25:21
41 Finished Dariusz Banucha WY SP-1345 JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:25:38 82.1 km/h 1 p 468 p 1.43 m/s 30.76 134 km/h 14 369 m 104.59% 13:46:44 02:25:39
42 Finished Horst Ziegler HD D-2803 Libelle 199.16 km 02:30:29 79.4 km/h 0 p 467 p 1.54 m/s 26.46 139 km/h 19 330 m 103.14% 13:46:57 02:30:29
43 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:27:47 80.9 km/h 0 p 458 p 1.73 m/s 28.74 134 km/h 18 330 m 113.03% 13:46:12 02:27:46
44 Finished Tim NL TJB PH-1204 ASW15 199.16 km 02:34:55 77.1 km/h 0 p 444 p 1.59 m/s 28.47 127 km/h 14 421 m 107.16% 14:06:32 02:34:52
45 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Libelle 199.16 km 02:37:12 76 km/h 0 p 433 p 1.47 m/s 29.24 120 km/h 15 364 m 104.22% 13:41:05 02:37:11
46 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK6432 ASW19 199.16 km 02:33:19 77.9 km/h 3 p 426 p 1.69 m/s 29.3 127 km/h 14 408 m 115.46% 13:44:34 02:33:21
47 Finished Szymon Chomicki SHI SP-ARCH JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:34:50 77.2 km/h 0 p 422 p 1.31 m/s 29.99 132 km/h 24 224 m 104.24% 14:03:56 02:34:49
48 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW19 199.16 km 02:37:30 75.9 km/h 0 p 409 p 1.33 m/s 30.25 132 km/h 17 325 m 107.29% 13:42:38 02:37:32
49 Finished PACA84 laurent LM1 PACA84 LS4 199.16 km 02:12:27 90.2 km/h 122 p 393 p 1.74 m/s 26.54 153 km/h 14 433 m 102.79% 13:54:04 02:12:26
50 Finished Miloslav Fiser UB OK-0376 ASW15 199.16 km 03:16:40 60.8 km/h 0 p 291 p 1.06 m/s 27.57 123 km/h 23 278 m 108.72% 13:58:30 03:16:39
51 Landed Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS4 195.87 km 0 p 267 p 1.39 m/s 33.8 126 km/h 13 343 m 105.64% 13:43:22 02:25:50
52 Landed Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 ASW19 172.51 km 0 p 245 p 1.13 m/s 30.76 125 km/h 22 207 m 94.3% 14:06:21 02:31:33
53 Landed Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ LS4 147.38 km 0 p 201 p 1.71 m/s 30.41 126 km/h 12 301 m 83.73% 14:27:47 01:47:49
54 Landed Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA JantarStd3 93.95 km 0 p 133 p 0.8 m/s 28.94 119 km/h 10 189 m 53.39% 13:55:16 01:26:43
55 Finished Tamas Pentz PT1 HA-1961 LS4 199.16 km 02:16:39 87.4 km/h 401 p 88 p 1.74 m/s 30.93 133 km/h 13 407 m 105.71% 13:45:12 02:16:40
56 Landed Tom Holloran TWH N220TH JantarStd3 60.98 km 0 p 87 p 1.08 m/s 28.07 132 km/h 4 203 m 34.36% 13:47:23 00:41:11
57 Landed Marian Taros MAT OM-1958 JantarStd3 94.31 km 112 p 22 p 1.19 m/s 25.57 121 km/h 12 235 m 55.03% 13:48:06 01:29:50
58 Landed Jaroslav Seidl OS OK-ORRY ASW19 11.95 km 0 p 17 p -0.52 m/s 22.56 124 km/h 2 -70 m 7.39% 13:41:39 00:07:28
59 Landed Ludek Pokorny LP OK-9829 ASW15 57.1 km 83 p 1 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Finished Pawel Zgondek PZG G-PAULA JantarStd3 199.16 km 02:21:28 84.5 km/h 530 p 0 p 1.53 m/s 29.03 135 km/h 14 379 m 103.7% 13:41:07 02:21:27
61 Racing Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 JantarStd3 105.95 km 0 p 0 p 1.51 m/s 29.2 132 km/h 9 419 m 60.25% 13:47:21 01:31:11
62 Crashed Boguslaw Wegierski 5W SP-4065 JantarStd3 89.1 km 158 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 Crashed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 JantarStd3 86.48 km 0 p 0 p 1.47 m/s 28.3 122 km/h 7 265 m 47.82% 13:41:53 01:02:42
64 Landed Rainer Gromzik RG D-1908 ASW19 76.88 km 113 p 0 p 1.25 m/s 27.92 131 km/h 4 268 m 40.9% 13:44:47 00:48:56
65 Crashed Miomir Ivanovic MIO 4O-001 JantarStd3 59.6 km 2 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 Landed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL LS4 0 km 110 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00